La Corrida Rose #6 Le Touquet 2021
Recherche:
1 | VANDENBERGHE Laurence | Armatis nord | F | Master 3 | |
2 | FONTAINE Carole | Armatis nord | F | Master 0 | |
3 | BOULANGER Virginie | Armatis nord | F | Master 2 | |
4 | SAILLY Maxence | Armatis nord | M | Senior | |
6 | OLMETA Mickael | Armatis nord | M | Master 2 | |
9 | CORNET Baptiste | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | M | Senior | |
10 | CARON Jean christophe | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | M | Master 0 | |
11 | HAGNERE Amelie | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | F | Master 0 | |
12 | MALLET Cédric | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | M | Master 1 | |
13 | PAUCHET Alan | Intech | M | Senior | |
14 | BERTO MOURA Marcelo | Intech | M | Senior | |
15 | COULANGE Samuel | Intech | M | Senior | |
16 | VANNELLE Gauthier | Intech | M | Master 2 | |
17 | ISRAEL Amélie | Intech | F | Master 0 | |
18 | ISRAEL Nicolas | Intech | M | Master 1 | |
19 | HERBEZ Karine | Sib imprimerie | F | Master 1 | |
20 | FAIEULLE Alain | Sib imprimerie | M | Master 4 | |
21 | PROUVÉE Grégory | Sib imprimerie | M | Master 2 | |
22 | BELLOY Jean-francois | Sib imprimerie | M | Master 1 | |
23 | SABLON Emmanuel | Sib imprimerie | M | Master 2 | |
24 | DACHICOURT Laurent | Sib imprimerie | M | Master 3 | |
25 | LANOY Stéphane | Sib imprimerie | M | Master 2 | |
26 | ACCARY Romain | BODY FIT | M | Senior | |
27 | ADAM Alicia | AC OUTREAU | F | Senior | |
28 | ALEXANDER Hiley | M. HILEY ALEXANDER | M | Master 0 | |
29 | ALLANOU Guillaume | CAC Calotterie | M | Master 1 | |
32 | ANACHE Daniel | Centre médical hesdin | M | Master 6 | |
33 | ANDRISSEN Laurie | F | Senior | ||
34 | ANDRISSEN Lothaire | Lothaire Andrissen | M | Espoir | |
35 | ANSART Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
36 | ARNALSTEEN Bruno | M | Master 1 | ||
37 | ARNALSTEEN Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
38 | AVISSE Anita | F | Master 4 | ||
39 | AVISSE Simon | M | Senior | ||
41 | BAILLEUL Eva | F | Espoir | ||
42 | BAILLEUL Sébastien | M | Master 2 | ||
43 | BALKAIMA Jamila | F | Master 0 | ||
44 | BALLOY Fabien | M | Master 0 | ||
45 | BARATTE Charlotte | F | Master 2 | ||
46 | BARTHELEMY Benoît | Fitnhealth | M | Senior | |
47 | BARTHELEMY Thomas | Fit&health | M | Master 0 | |
48 | BASSEMENT Loic | M | Master 1 | ||
49 | BATISTA Cedric | AC OUTREAU | M | Senior | |
50 | BAUDE Caroline | Shape & Dance | F | Master 2 | |
51 | BEAUCLAIR Severine | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | F | Master 2 | |
52 | BEAUMONT Denis | M | Master 4 | ||
53 | BEAURAIN Claire | Beaurain Claire | F | Master 0 | |
54 | BEAURAIN Julien | M | Senior | ||
55 | BECK Alexandre | M | Master 2 | ||
56 | BECK Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
57 | BECOYE Dorian | M | Senior | ||
58 | BEERNAERT Caroline | F | Master 3 | ||
59 | BEERNAERT Laurent | M | Master 4 | ||
60 | BERNARD David | Club Athlétique la Calotterie | F | Master 3 | |
61 | BERNARD Gautier | M | Senior | ||
62 | FASQUELLE Daniel | LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE | M | Senior | |
63 | BERNARD Sylvie | DESVRES Athlétisme | F | Master 3 | |
64 | BERNARD Tanguy | M | Espoir | ||
65 | BERRIAHI Marion | F | Senior | ||
67 | BERTHE Sylvie | F | Master 3 | ||
68 | BÉTHENCOURT Laurène | Laurène Béthencourt | F | Master 0 | |
69 | BIASSE Marie | courir a colembert | F | Master 3 | |
70 | BIGOT Angéline | F | Master 2 | ||
71 | BIJVOET Luc | M | Master 5 | ||
72 | BILLIN Denis | M | Master 3 | ||
73 | BIZERAY Marie | F | Junior | ||
74 | BIZERAY Sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
76 | BOCAERT Philippe | TCM | M | Master 3 | |
78 | BOIDIN Caroline | Runpotes de la cote d'opale | F | Master 1 | |
79 | BOIS Antoine | M | Master 0 | ||
80 | BOIS Helene | F | Master 0 | ||
81 | BOITEL Sandra | EVER GO | F | Senior | |
82 | BOUAOUD Linda | F | Master 0 | ||
83 | BOULET Colin | M | Espoir | ||
84 | BOULY Marjorie | DESVRES Athlétisme | F | Master 0 | |
85 | BOULY Romain | DESVRES Athlétisme | M | Master 0 | |
86 | BOULY Sophie | F | Master 1 | ||
87 | BOURDON Lydie | The First 10km | F | Master 0 | |
88 | BOURIEZ Ludovic | LUDOVIC BOURIEZ | M | Master 3 | |
89 | BOURIEZ Valentin | M | Espoir | ||
90 | BOURNAILLIE Nicole | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE | F | Master 7 | |
91 | BOUTIN Julien | RC ARRAS* | M | Master 1 | |
92 | BOUTOILLE Romain | Romain Boutoille | M | Master 0 | |
93 | BOUTON Benoit | Berck Opale Sud Triathlon | M | Senior | |
94 | BOYANNICK Hélène | F | Master 3 | ||
95 | BRABANT Adeline | F | Master 0 | ||
96 | BRABANT Marie | F | Senior | ||
97 | BRIDENNE Tony | SOLOTRA | M | Master 2 | |
98 | BROQUET Youna | F | Senior | ||
99 | BROUILLARD Arthur | M | Senior | ||
100 | BROUTIN Benoit | M | Master 2 | ||
101 | BRUCHET Dorothee | F | Master 1 | ||
102 | BRUCHET Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
103 | BULANT Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
104 | BUSIN Karine | F | Master 2 | ||
105 | CACHEUX Mathilde | F | Junior | ||
106 | CADART Anne-sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
107 | CALANDRE Anne-charlotte | F | Master 0 | ||
108 | CALESSE Karine | F | Senior | ||
109 | CALLENAERE Timothe | M | Espoir | ||
110 | CALLEWAERT Fanny | F | Master 0 | ||
111 | CALON Justine | justine CALON | F | Espoir | |
112 | CANIAUX Emilie | Emilie CANIAUX | F | Master 0 | |
113 | CAPPIETERS Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
115 | CARETTE Virginie | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | F | Master 0 | |
116 | CARLU Anaïs | F | Senior | ||
117 | ?Dossard #117 | M | Senior | ||
118 | CARNET Florent | M | Master 0 | ||
119 | CARON Catherine | Team Ternois | F | Master 5 | |
120 | CARON Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
121 | CARON Tom | M | Junior | ||
122 | CARRE Cecile | cecile carre | F | Master 2 | |
123 | CASTELLIER Céline | F | Master 1 | ||
124 | CAUX Stephanie | fit break | F | Master 1 | |
125 | CAZIER Michel | M | Master 6 | ||
126 | CELINI Laure | Laure CELINI | F | Senior | |
127 | CHARBIT Marine | F | Senior | ||
128 | CHARRETIER Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
129 | CHARRETIER Viviane | F | Master 2 | ||
130 | CHASSIN Laurence | LAURENCE CHASSIN | F | Master 3 | |
131 | CHAUSSE Marie-claude | F | Master 2 | ||
132 | CHEVREAU Gregory | M | Master 2 | ||
133 | CHOCHOIS Aurelie | F | Master 1 | ||
134 | CHOPINAUD Pierre-amaury | Pierre-Amaury | M | Master 0 | |
135 | CHRÉTIEN Jean | M | Junior | ||
136 | CLIQUET Mélanie | Mélanie | F | Master 0 | |
137 | CODRON Jérôme | M | Master 2 | ||
138 | CODRON Nadia | Bourthes running | F | Master 3 | |
139 | CODRON Pierre | Les motivées | M | Senior | |
140 | CODRON Victor | M | Senior | ||
141 | COLIN Richard | M | Master 7 | ||
142 | COLLET Anatole | M | Junior | ||
143 | CONDETTE Carole | F | Master 3 | ||
144 | CONDETTE Sabrina | Les déglingués du running | F | Master 1 | |
145 | CONFRERE Sabine | F | Master 2 | ||
146 | COQUERELLE Delphine | Delphine COQUERELLE | F | Master 3 | |
147 | CORDIER Hugues | M | Master 1 | ||
148 | CORDIER Laurent | Laurent cordier | M | Master 2 | |
149 | CORNET Grégoire | M | Senior | ||
150 | COURBET Florence | F | Master 2 | ||
151 | COUSIN Alexandre | CAC Calotterie | M | Master 1 | |
152 | COUVELARD Katy | Ever Go | F | Master 2 | |
153 | CREPIN Gregory | Crepin | M | Master 1 | |
154 | CROCCEL Laetitia | F | Master 2 | ||
155 | CUVILLIER Anne | Seals team | F | Master 3 | |
156 | DACHICOURT Marie | MARIE DACHICOURT | F | Master 0 | |
157 | DACHICOURT Sophie | F | Master 1 | ||
159 | DARGELLY Valery | M | Master 3 | ||
160 | DAUCHEZ Clémence | C.R.A.C | F | Senior | |
161 | DAUCHEZ Pierre | C.R.A.C | M | Senior | |
162 | DAVID Camelia | Ever Go | F | Master 1 | |
163 | DAVID Descharles | descharles David | M | Master 4 | |
164 | DAVID Sonia | Ever Go | F | Master 1 | |
165 | DE PRAT Bertrand | M | Master 1 | ||
166 | DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Philippe | RADT | M | Master 2 | |
167 | DEBERDT Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
168 | DEBOVE Olivier | Lys Calais Triathlon | M | Master 1 | |
169 | DEBRUXELLES Alain | CAC La Calotterie | M | Master 6 | |
170 | DEBUS Valerie | F | Master 3 | ||
171 | DEBUSSCHERE David | AC OUTREAU | M | Master 3 | |
172 | DECORTE Julie | F | Senior | ||
173 | DEHAY Corinne | F | Master 2 | ||
174 | DEJARDIN Stephanie | F | Master 1 | ||
175 | DELABRE Julien | M | Senior | ||
176 | DELABRE Thierry | M | Master 3 | ||
177 | DELAHAY Jose | M | Master 3 | ||
178 | DELAHAYE Fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
180 | DELANNOY Aurélie | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 0 | |
181 | DELATTRE Aymeric | M | Cadet | ||
182 | DELBARRE Louise | F | Junior | ||
183 | DELCOURT Agathe | F | Master 0 | ||
184 | DELCOURT Emmanuelle | F | Master 0 | ||
185 | DELCOURT Lucie | TTO | F | Senior | |
186 | DELCUSE Julie | C.R.A.C | F | Senior | |
187 | DELCUSE Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
188 | DELDICQ Noémie | F | Senior | ||
189 | DELEPLANQUE Antoine | antoine deleplanque | M | Master 6 | |
190 | DELOBEL Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
191 | DELOBEL Servane | F | Master 1 | ||
192 | DELPLANQUE Thierry | CAC Calotterie | M | Master 4 | |
193 | DELROISE Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
194 | DELRUE Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
195 | DELVOYE Florent | S/L MARQUISE A | M | Senior | |
196 | DEMILLY Jasmine | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 1 | |
197 | DEMONCHEAUX Capucine | F | Master 0 | ||
198 | DEPOSE Emilien | M | Senior | ||
199 | DEPRE Boris | Courir à colleret | M | Master 1 | |
200 | DEPRETZ Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
201 | DEQUENE Laureline | F | Espoir | ||
202 | DESBONNETS Stéphane | M | Master 6 | ||
203 | DESCAMPS Christophe | M | Master 4 | ||
204 | DESCHAMPS Severine | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | F | Master 1 | |
205 | DESEILLE Christel | Christel Deseille | F | Master 4 | |
207 | DESGARDIN Vincent | AC OUTREAU | M | Master 1 | |
208 | DEUDON Antoine | M | Master 5 | ||
209 | DEVERS Fred | Frédérique Devers | F | Master 1 | |
210 | DEVILLIERS Amelie | F | Master 0 | ||
212 | DHENIN Loise | F | Cadet | ||
213 | DHENIN Virginie | F | Master 2 | ||
214 | DIEU Christine | F | Master 2 | ||
215 | DIEU Stéphanie | TTO | F | Master 2 | |
216 | DIMMERS Laetitia | Les déglingués du running | F | Master 2 | |
217 | DINCQ Patrice | Patrice | M | Master 3 | |
218 | DOUILLEZ Sophie | F | Master 4 | ||
219 | DOUILLEZ Vincent | M | Master 3 | ||
220 | DUBOIS Audrey | F | Senior | ||
221 | DUBOIS Chloé | F | Espoir | ||
222 | DUBOIS Priscillia | F | Senior | ||
223 | DUBOIS DE STOOP Marion | F | Senior | ||
224 | DUBRAY Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
225 | DUCHAN Manon | F | Junior | ||
226 | DUCROCQ Elisa | F | Junior | ||
227 | DUCROCQ Julie | F | Master 0 | ||
228 | DUCROCQ Quentin | Ever Go | M | Senior | |
230 | DUFOUR Audrey | Audrey Dufour | F | Senior | |
231 | DUHAMEL Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
232 | DUHAMEL Mikael | M | Master 1 | ||
233 | DUHAULT Amandine | F | Senior | ||
234 | DULOT Eric | AC OUTREAU | M | Master 4 | |
235 | DULOT Pascaline | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 3 | |
236 | DUMAINE Fabrice | M | Master 3 | ||
237 | DUMONT Marie | Running Club Fort-Mahon | F | Senior | |
238 | DUMONT Quentin | M | Senior | ||
239 | DUPONT Camille | F | Senior | ||
240 | DUPONT Virginie | TTO | F | Master 0 | |
241 | DUPORGE Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
242 | DUPORGE Véronique | F | Master 2 | ||
243 | DUPREZ Christophe | CHRISTOPHE DUPREZ | M | Master 3 | |
245 | DURIEZ Emmanuel | TeamTrailOpale "TTO" | M | Master 2 | |
246 | DUSSART Cather | F | Master 5 | ||
247 | DUTRIAUX Ludovic | SERVICE DES SPORTS DESVRES | M | Master 3 | |
248 | DUVAL Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
249 | DUVIEILBOURG Marie | RCA CANICROSS | F | Senior | |
250 | DUVIEUXBOURG Carole | Patriote Cross Guines | F | Master 0 | |
251 | ELLART Typhanie | Les déglingués du running | F | Senior | |
252 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | TCM | F | Senior | |
253 | EVRARD Justine | Boulogne AC | F | Senior | |
256 | FAÏEULLE Stéphane | M | Master 3 | ||
258 | FAIT Vincent | M | Senior | ||
259 | FASQUEL Margaux | F | Cadet | ||
260 | FATOUX Aurélie | The First 10km | F | Master 0 | |
261 | FAVIERE Eric | Opale Training | M | Master 2 | |
262 | FEDORENKO Arthur | M | Cadet | ||
263 | FEDORENKO Stephane | M | Master 4 | ||
264 | FEILLOLEY Perine | F | Senior | ||
265 | FENART Béatrice | F | Master 2 | ||
266 | FENART Marine | M | Cadet | ||
267 | FERLIN Arthur | Arthur | M | Cadet | |
268 | FESTIN Wilfried | M | Master 0 | ||
269 | FEUTREL DERLOT Christiane | F | Master 1 | ||
270 | FEUTRY Céline | F | Master 0 | ||
271 | FLIGNY Catherine | F | Master 4 | ||
273 | FONSECA Sébastien | Team Trail Opale | M | Master 1 | |
274 | FONTAINE Julie | F | Cadet | ||
275 | FORESTIER Delphine | DELPHINE FORESTIER | F | Master 3 | |
276 | FORIENT Pierrick | M | Master 2 | ||
277 | FOURNIER Jonathan | M | Master 1 | ||
278 | FOURNIER Pascale | F | Master 2 | ||
279 | FOURNY Renaud | M | Senior | ||
280 | FRANÇOIS Etienne | M | Senior | ||
281 | FRATTINI Alvina | Les Fadas | F | Senior | |
282 | FRATTINI Vickie | Les Fadas | F | Senior | |
283 | FRERE Filomene | F | Master 3 | ||
284 | FRERE Joris | M | Master 3 | ||
285 | FROIDEVAL Aline | F | Master 0 | ||
286 | GALLET Maxime | Ar'scène Danse | M | Master 0 | |
287 | GALLET Nadege | F | Master 1 | ||
288 | GASC Lorryanne | F | Master 1 | ||
290 | GILLES Lea | F | Espoir | ||
291 | GILLES Margaux | F | Espoir | ||
292 | GIRARD Paul | M | Junior | ||
293 | GIRARDEAU Sylvia | HABITAT Hauts-de-France | F | Master 2 | |
294 | GODEFROY Christelle | F | Master 0 | ||
295 | GOMEL Fabienne | F | Master 3 | ||
296 | GOSSELIN Céline | CAN | F | Master 1 | |
297 | GOSSELIN Julien | M | Senior | ||
298 | GOSSELIN Malika | F | Master 4 | ||
299 | GOSSELIN Samuel | CAN | M | Master 1 | |
300 | GOURLÉ Pierre-marc | pierre-marc gourlé | M | Senior | |
301 | GOURMANI Mina | F | Master 2 | ||
302 | GREBET Emilia | F | Master 3 | ||
303 | GREBET Philippe | M | Master 5 | ||
304 | GREMONT Sophie | AS TRIATHLON ETAPLES | F | Master 2 | |
305 | GRÉMONT Romuald | M | Master 2 | ||
306 | GROSSEL Stephanie | F | Master 0 | ||
307 | GUCHE Rachel | ATSCAF | F | Master 2 | |
308 | GUERVILLE Guillaume | Ever Go | M | Senior | |
309 | GUILBERT Mickael | CAN | M | Master 2 | |
310 | GUILLE Patrick | M | Master 5 | ||
312 | GUILLUY Nathalie | F | Master 0 | ||
313 | HABOURDIN Caroline | F | Master 2 | ||
315 | HANQUEZ Dorothee | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 1 | |
316 | HEBBE Isabelle | isabelle hebbe | F | Master 2 | |
317 | HEDHLI Jessica | F | Master 1 | ||
318 | HEDIN Estelle | F | Master 2 | ||
319 | HELLIN Antoine | M | Espoir | ||
320 | HENAULT Yvan | M | Master 3 | ||
321 | HENGUELLE Adelaide | F | Cadet | ||
322 | HENNUYER Dorothée | F | Master 1 | ||
323 | HENNUYER Mickaël | M | Master 2 | ||
324 | HERBIN Pierre | M | Master 1 | ||
325 | HERMANT Amélie | Amélie Hermant | F | Master 1 | |
326 | HERMANT Marie | F | Master 0 | ||
327 | HERTAULT Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
328 | HEUZÉ lodie | lodie | F | Master 0 | |
329 | HEUZÉ Gwenaël | Gwenaël | M | Master 1 | |
330 | HIMBERT Sandrine | sandrine himbert | F | Master 3 | |
331 | HOCHART Gaylord | Gaylord Hochart | M | Master 1 | |
332 | HODICQ Marie | F | Master 0 | ||
333 | HODICQ Vincent | IBM FRANCE PARIS | M | Master 0 | |
334 | HUART Frédéric | M | Master 2 | ||
335 | HUART Nicolas | M | Espoir | ||
336 | HUART Thomas | M | Senior | ||
337 | HUMETZ Aurelien | Questreck Band multisports | M | Master 2 | |
338 | HUMIERE Virginie | F | Master 0 | ||
339 | HUYNH Khiem | M | Master 0 | ||
340 | JAKO Jean-philippe | Shape&Dance | M | Master 2 | |
341 | JALLADEAU Joséphine | F | Senior | ||
342 | JOLY Juliette | F | Master 1 | ||
343 | JULLIEN Pascal | M | Master 4 | ||
344 | JUMETZ Regine | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 5 | |
345 | KAHN Hélène | F | Master 1 | ||
346 | KAHN Julie | F | Master 1 | ||
347 | KLABA Justine | Justine Klaba | F | Senior | |
348 | KOLB Caroline | F | Senior | ||
349 | DEMAREST Christine | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
350 | LABUR Laetitia | F | Master 1 | ||
351 | LAGACHE Stephane | M | Master 2 | ||
352 | BLONDEL Geraldine | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
353 | LALOUX Benoît | Ever Go | M | Master 0 | |
354 | LAMBERT Gauthier | M | Senior | ||
355 | LAMOUR Cécile | F | Master 2 | ||
356 | LAMOUR Jessie | F | Master 2 | ||
357 | LAMOUR Julien | M | Master 0 | ||
358 | LAMOUR Xavier | M | Master 2 | ||
359 | LANÇON Pierre | Pierre Lançon | M | Senior | |
360 | LAPOTRE Yves | M | Master 4 | ||
361 | LAPUJADE Séverine | F | Master 2 | ||
362 | LARUE Virginie | F | Master 2 | ||
363 | LAURENT Magalie | F | Master 1 | ||
364 | LAWUY Emilie | Emilie Lawuy | F | Master 0 | |
365 | LE COZ Nathalie | F | Master 2 | ||
367 | LEBAS Franck | M | Master 3 | ||
368 | LEBLOND Maxime | Ever Go | M | Senior | |
369 | LEBON Magali | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 1 | |
370 | LEBREUILLY Olivier | M | Master 0 | ||
371 | LEBRIEZ Séverine | TTO | F | Master 2 | |
372 | LECLERC Ingrid | F | Senior | ||
373 | LECOCQ Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
374 | LEDEZ Marc | Fit n health | M | Senior | |
375 | LEDOUX Stephane | M | Master 4 | ||
376 | LEDOUX Suzette | F | Master 4 | ||
377 | LEDUC Eugenie | F | Master 1 | ||
378 | LEDUC Olivier | WRC | M | Master 1 | |
379 | LEFEBVRE Clémentine | Les Opalines | F | Senior | |
380 | LEFEBVRE Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
381 | LEFEBVRE Louisa | F | Espoir | ||
382 | LEFEBVRE Sabrina | F | Master 3 | ||
385 | LEGAL Caroline | F | Master 3 | ||
386 | LEGRAND Aurore | F | Master 1 | ||
387 | LEGRAND Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
388 | LEHEMBRE Anne | F | Senior | ||
389 | LELEU Camille | F | Senior | ||
390 | LELEU Franck | M | Master 3 | ||
391 | LELEU Gabriel | M | Master 3 | ||
392 | LELEU Pierre | M | Master 0 | ||
393 | LELEU Simon | M | Espoir | ||
394 | LEMAN Anne-sophie | F | Master 1 | ||
395 | LEMAN Faustine | F | Cadet | ||
396 | LEMARCHAND Margaux | F | Cadet | ||
397 | LENGLART Sandrine | F | Master 2 | ||
398 | LEPRETRE Romuald | Bike R | M | Master 2 | |
399 | LEPRETRE Sébastien | M | Master 0 | ||
400 | LEROY Enzo | M | Espoir | ||
401 | LEROY Vincent | M | Master 2 | ||
402 | LESCIEUX Florence | F | Master 3 | ||
403 | LETANNEUR Marc | M | Master 6 | ||
404 | LEVEL Caroline | Caroline Level | F | Master 3 | |
405 | LEVEL Maxence | Maxence Level | M | Espoir | |
406 | LEVEL Nadine | F | Master 5 | ||
407 | LEVIEL Erika | TTO | F | Master 2 | |
408 | LEVIEL Tess | TTO | F | Cadet | |
409 | LEWILLE Patrice | Corinne Dehay | M | Master 2 | |
410 | LIBRE Sandrine | Sandrine Libre | F | Master 4 | |
411 | LIEVIN Amandine | F | Master 0 | ||
412 | LIGNIER Christele | Christele Lignier | F | Master 2 | |
413 | LOÉ Denis | M | Master 2 | ||
414 | LOÏEZ Sophie | BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME | F | Master 3 | |
415 | LOPEZ Stéphanie | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE | F | Master 2 | |
416 | LOTH Christophe | M | Master 3 | ||
417 | LOUCHET Anne claude | F | Master 3 | ||
418 | LOUCHET Freddy | freddy louchet | M | Master 3 | |
419 | LOUCHEZ Antoine | M | Master 0 | ||
420 | LOUCHEZ Sarah | F | Master 0 | ||
421 | LOURME Bruno | M | Master 2 | ||
422 | LOURME Severine | F | Master 3 | ||
423 | LOUVET Antoine | M | Senior | ||
424 | LURETTE Laurence | F | Master 1 | ||
426 | MAGNE Nathalie | Ever Go | F | Master 2 | |
427 | MAGNIER Angélique | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 0 | |
428 | MAHÉ Frederic | Marquise Athletisme | M | Master 1 | |
429 | MAILLET Alice | CAN | F | Senior | |
430 | MAINGOT Anais | F | Senior | ||
431 | MAJCHRZAK Bernadette | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE | F | Master 5 | |
432 | MAJENE Kenza | F | Espoir | ||
433 | MAKIESE Brian | M | Senior | ||
434 | MARCANT Bruno | bruno marcant | M | Master 5 | |
435 | MARCEL Sophie | CAN | F | Master 1 | |
436 | MARCQ Youri | M | Espoir | ||
437 | MAREVILLE Amelie | F | Master 0 | ||
438 | MARGOLE Jeremy | M | Master 0 | ||
439 | MARGOLLE Marie jose | F | Master 5 | ||
440 | MARGOLLE Patrice | M | Master 5 | ||
441 | MARICHAL Aurélie | Les acharnés | F | Master 0 | |
442 | MARTEL Céline | Céline Martel | F | Master 2 | |
443 | MARTEL Didier | M | Master 4 | ||
444 | MARTIN David | M | Master 3 | ||
445 | MARTIN Nathan | M | Cadet | ||
446 | MARTY Didier | M | Master 3 | ||
447 | MARTY Valerie | F | Master 2 | ||
448 | MASCLEF Ludovic | M | Master 2 | ||
449 | MATHIAS Mélinda | mathias | F | Master 2 | |
450 | MATHIAS Rodrigue | mathias | M | Master 2 | |
451 | MATHIEU Corentin | christelle MATHIEU | M | Cadet | |
452 | MATHON Lucie | Les déglingués du running | F | Master 0 | |
453 | MAYET Maxence | M | Senior | ||
454 | MELIN Nicolas | TOD | M | Senior | |
456 | MENUGE Emilie | F | Espoir | ||
457 | MEREL Quentin | M | Senior | ||
458 | MERIENNE Caroline | CAN | F | Master 1 | |
459 | MERLOT Kevin | Merlot | M | Master 0 | |
460 | MESNARD Francois-xavier | M | Master 2 | ||
461 | MESNARD Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
462 | MICKAEL Lacheré | Ever Go | M | Master 1 | |
463 | MIGNARD Louis | M | Senior | ||
464 | MILLE Florentin | M | Espoir | ||
465 | MILLE Francois | M | Master 0 | ||
466 | MILLE-COTREL Veronique | F | Master 1 | ||
467 | MINARD Laurence | F | Master 4 | ||
468 | MINET Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
469 | MINET Sébastien | M | Master 0 | ||
470 | MITOIRE Valerie | BODY FIT | F | Master 3 | |
471 | MOLINARD Mathilde | Les Opalines | F | Master 0 | |
472 | MONCOMBLE Hélène | Collège Belrem | F | Master 1 | |
473 | MONFOURNY Guillaume | M | Master 2 | ||
474 | MONTAGNE Axel | Family fitness Santé | M | Espoir | |
475 | MONTAGNE Frederic | Family fitness Santé | M | Master 2 | |
476 | MONTANARI Eric | TEAM T | M | Master 3 | |
477 | MORONVALLE Caroline | F | Master 3 | ||
478 | MOUILLIERE Jean-noël | M | Master 4 | ||
479 | MOUILLIERE Richard | Berck Opale Sud Triathlon | M | Master 0 | |
480 | MOUTON Sandrine | F | Master 3 | ||
481 | MOUY Gregory | M | Master 2 | ||
482 | MULETTE Nicolas | NICO | M | Master 0 | |
483 | MULLIEZ Charles | M | Master 1 | ||
484 | MUSSOTTE Catherine | F | Master 4 | ||
485 | MUSSOTTE Estelle | F | Senior | ||
486 | MUSSOTTE Laurent | M | Master 4 | ||
487 | NAVET Florence | AC OUTREAU | F | Master 3 | |
488 | NEGRI Pascale | F | Master 2 | ||
489 | NEVEU Pamela | Triathlon Club Boulonnais | F | Master 0 | |
490 | NISZCZOTA Baptiste | M | Espoir | ||
491 | NISZCZOTA Bastian | M | Senior | ||
492 | NISZCZOTA Dominique | F | Master 4 | ||
493 | NOLLET Aude | Les acharnés | F | Master 0 | |
494 | NORMAND Frédérique | F | Master 4 | ||
495 | NORMAND Guillaume | Kiné berckois | M | Espoir | |
496 | NORMAND Nadège | F | Master 3 | ||
497 | NOTHUM Sophie | berck opale sud triathlon | F | Master 1 | |
498 | OFFRE Valentin | Ever Go | M | Senior | |
499 | OFFROY Hélène | Shape&Dance | F | Master 0 | |
500 | OLIVIER Delrue | DELRUE Olivier | M | Master 1 | |
501 | OSSTYN Patrice | TTO | M | Master 2 | |
502 | OUDART Fabien | M | Master 1 | ||
503 | OUDART Florence | F | Master 0 | ||
504 | PACCOU Axel | M | Junior | ||
505 | PAINSET Loëtitia | Shape&Dance | F | Master 2 | |
506 | PAQUEZ Pascal | M | Master 5 | ||
507 | PARENT Marielle | F | Master 3 | ||
508 | PARISSOT Clément | Running Club Marquenterre | M | Senior | |
509 | PARSY Sophie | Sophie Parsy | F | Master 2 | |
510 | PAUCHET Jeremy | Team zoot | M | Master 0 | |
511 | PAULAY Gwendal | BDE ADESIF IFSI BERCK | M | Espoir | |
512 | PECQUEUX Arnaud | Ever Go | M | Master 1 | |
513 | DELCLUSE Delphine | F | Master 2 | ||
514 | PERARD Manuel | M | Master 0 | ||
515 | PERET Claire | F | Master 0 | ||
516 | PERISINO Amandine | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | F | Senior | |
517 | PERRAULT Margot | F | Senior | ||
518 | PERRISSIN Maxime | CHAM | M | Senior | |
519 | PETIT Marie | F | Master 2 | ||
520 | PICCO Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
521 | PICHONNIER Nicolas | Nicolas Pichonnier | M | Master 2 | |
522 | PIGNART Tony | ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB | M | Master 0 | |
523 | PIGNEL David | M | Master 3 | ||
524 | PIHEN Cecile | FIT'N HEALTH | F | Master 3 | |
525 | PINGUET Remi | Remi PINGUET | M | Master 0 | |
526 | PINTE Jordan | M | Senior | ||
527 | PLANQUETTE Sabrina | F | Master 1 | ||
528 | POCHET Sandrine | SANDRINE | F | Master 4 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)